Posted by: Grace Paramita | August 9, 2010

Ribet

Katanya bingung….aku juga jaei bingung harus gimana, yang bisa menolong diri sendiri kan hanya diri kita, ya ngga ?….

Kalo udah salah tingkah,trus harus gimana ? Aku juga ngga ngerti nah sekara g both parties jadi bingung.

Mau bikin apapun jadi bingung, berbuat salah, ngga berbuat salah, ngomong salah, ngga ngomong juga salah

Semua jadi serba salah, mau dibetulin juga ngga bisa, ribet kan


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: