Posted by: Grace Paramita | September 27, 2008

keras lawan keras ?

keras ngga bisa dilawan dengan keras………..

keras harus dilawan dengan kelembutan

maka ia akan melembut……..

kata orang gue ” betanduk, becula, betaring, beekor plus bawa garputala”

hhhaaaa.haaaa love that julukan!!!!!


Responses

  1. hehe. . . Seyem

  2. Hm.. lu termasuk dari jenis apa bahannya Che..? Kalo metal, dipanasin dulu akan bisa melunak dan gampang dibengkokin. Kalo kayu mesti direndam dulu baru bisa dibengkokin. Kalo batu, nah ini rada susah… Xixixi…:)


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: