Posted by: Grace Paramita | May 23, 2008

Face Book

finally gue join yang namanya face book,…..begitu gue buka account langsung masuk deh tuh manusia yagn pernah pada invite gue…..si mpop, tipri, jajong etc……geu sih belum ngapa ngapain…..jadi masih gatek lah….dan gak ada waktu itulho….cuma seneng aja liat ada temen…walaupun sih kata gue temennya itu itu aja yang emang reachable…he.he..

anyway, good lah kita coba aja……ada yang tertarik jadi temen gue di face book ? namanya sama dengan yang di blog ini.

see you in face book.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: